2010 AKC Pointer Champions of Record

2010 AKC POINTER CHAMPIONS OF RECORD
 
Alydar American Superstar JH (B), Kristie Reisenweaver & Rachael Murphy & Jack Haines
Alydar Love On The Rocks At Solivia (B), Dennis Brown & Susan Thompson & Katey Thompson Brown
   & Rick English*
Amazona Coralwood Sharp White Cheddar (B), Helen Goldberg & Sally Barton & Katherine Howell
Black Alder Edgar Allen Poesy (B), Phyllis Kroll
Black Alder Maisie Dobbs (B), Phyllis Kroll
B’Nice Paladen Head Games (D), Karen D Detterich & Bernice Newbury & Leslie Cooke
Bookstor Abigail Adams (B), John Mohr & Dr Howard Spey & Diana Chan
Brackenmoor Abbey Road JH (B), Julie Pullan
Brackenmoor Princess Royal (B), Anthony Kissik & Susie Kissik
Brackenmoor The Duchess (B), Julie Pullan
Chesterhope Sharp As (B), Jennifer Mosing* & Paige O’Neill*
Cinnakerrys’ Dakota Breeze (D), Margaret Jewett*
Cookieland The Pleasure’s Mine JH (B) Lisa Merki
Coralwood Wilson Is High Stakes Hit (D), Daniel Bell* & Sally Barton & Dawn Bell
Coralwood Wynot Brew Crew (B), Joan Schmeling & Sally Barton
Creeksyde’s Could This Be Magic (D), Anne Lee*
Creeksyde’s Just One Look (B), Lee Ann Stagg
Cumbrian Sea Hawk JH (D), Deann McIntosh* & Henri Tuthill
Dawsik’s Prime Minister JH(D), Alyson Brannan* & Anthony Kissik & Susan Kissik & Lawson Brannan*
Day O Joy’s Eclipse (D), Dr David Bernander DVM* & Joy Bernander*
Day O Joy’s Joan Of Arc (B), Robert Bernander* & Dr David Bernander DVM* & Joy Bernander*
Destiny’s Dixieland Delight (B), Justin M Williamson* & Keith R Williamson*
Dobe’s Den P Hot Shot (B), Helyne E Medieros
Eclipse Jjj First Billie Cook TDX (B), June Johnston & Johnny Johnston*
Edgehill Sun Creek Missing Link (D), Megan Lane & Jane Johnston & John Kearney
Emerydon Tririvers L’Sonnet (B), Rebecca Davis & Robert Davis*
Evermore Lionheart (D), Jennifer Gardzina & Jeffrey Gardzina*
Freiheit Flint’s Lock, Stock, And Barrel (B), Karen Gaupp
Goetzea-Coralwood King Odysseus (D), Elena Puffer & Salvador Alemany*
Jaderivers Magic Bullet (D), Cookie Hess* & Laura Rosinski
Kinnike Maxwell (D), Jose Omar Gonzalez & Kinnike Kennels
Magesil’s “Gunther” Von Henrich (D), Madeline George & Enrique Prieto*
Magesil’s Prince J’s Xo Serious (D), Madeline George & Ada I Rodriguez*
Malmason Alydar Illusion Of Flying First Class (B), Beth kirven & Abbie Hanson* & Rachael Murphy
Malmason’s Land Of Point (B), Donna Grant & Beth Kirven & Paul Reilly & Abbie Hanson*
Marjetta Golden Opportunity (D), Maria Dibello* & Helyne E Medieros
Marjetta Stargazer Of Sun Creek (B), Marc Hulbert* & Valerie Stern & Molly Hulbert*
Marjetta Stella (B), Bela Dorgai*
Misty Valley’s Colby Jack (D), Lu O Castro* & Jonathon Greig* & Jessica Gannon*
Monarch’s Young At Heart (D), Suzzie Bambule
Moonlight It’s All About You (B), Sandra Bures & David Bernander DVM* & Joy Bernander*
Moonlight Will O’ The Wisp (B), Joy Bernander* & David Bernander DVM*
Moorland’s Lemon Zest JH (B) Allen Armistead & Chris Armistead
Moorland’s Orion (D), Allen Armistead & Chris Armistead
Oncore Mykyna Run To Daylight (D), Dr Patricia H Haines & Sandra d’Andrea* & Peggy Lee Davis &
   Thaddeus T Haines
Oncore Mykyna Storm (B), Dr Patricia H Haines & Peggy Lee Davis & Thaddeus T Haines
Oncore Mykyna Through The Line (D), Dr Patricia H Haines & Peggy Lee Davis & Thaddeus T Haines
Paladen’s Jack Of All Trades RA (D), Jenna Dockweiler & Karen Detterich
Paladen’s Speakeasy Of Freiheit (B), Anne Cullen Tormey & Karen Detterich
Penpoint General MacArthur (D), Michael Miller*
Penpoint-Honor Above The Clouds (D), Lee Ann Stagg & Jennifer Rasmussen & Nicolette English
Penpoint-Honor Abracadabra (D), Kari Smith* & Lee Ann Stagg & Kathy Rasmussen* & Karlee Howard*
Penpoint-Honor Party Of One (D), Charles Atwood* & Lee Ann Stagg & Jennifer Rasmussen &
   Rachel Atwood*
Penpoint King Arthur (D), Kimberly Bakker* & Lee Ann Stagg
Penzance Carlisle Of Enigma (D),Dr Justin Rivers* & Saga Rivers*
Penzance Sound Garden At Racecity (B), Sarah Rogers & Richard Rogers & Margaret R Platt
Pnr Makin Whoopie Pie JH (B), Kathleen A Trela
Sage Kiss My Grits (B), Larry Blasingame*
Sagir Grandiose High Fashion (D), Jessica Viera & Brian Viera
Sandpiper’s First Wingman (D), Donna Grant & Paul Reilly & Janice Beattie*
Sandpiper’s Predator (D), Bradley Porterfield
Seasyde As Good As Gold (D), Helyne E Medeiros & Sean McCarthy* & Tamara McCarthy*
Seasyde Berries Jubilee (B), Lisa Canfield & Helyne E Medeiros
Seasyde Dobe’s Den Watch Me Score (B), Linda Durham & Helyne E Medeiros
Seasyde Fashion Avenue (B), Helyne E Medeiros & John Griffith* & Hailey Griffith*
Seasyde Remington (D), Justin Stebbins* & Helyne E Medieros & Joanna Stebbins*
Seasyde Sir Raleigh (D), Van Watts* & Carol Watts*
Seasyde Wynot Dobe’s Den Louise (B), Katherine Shorter
Shadybrook Coralwood Madison Avenue (B), Susan London & Sally Barton
Solivia Struck Gold (D), Dennis Brown & Susan Thompson & Katey Brown
Solivia’s Card Shark At Amblers (D), Kathy Ambler* & Susan Lewis Thompson
Solivia’s Cedar Key (D), Allison Fuller & Fettern Fuller & Susan Thompson
Solivia’s Kalahari Of Marsuz (B), Susan L Thompson & Dennis Brown & Katey Thompson Brown
Solivia’s Masala Chai (B), Susan Lewis Thompson & Katey Thompson Brown & Claire Thompson-
   Turner*
Solivia’s Sonoran Of Marsuz (B), Dave Ford & Lorrie Ford
Solivia’s Successor (D), Jeanne A Deeming*
Tahari N Takara Seriously Wild (B), Frank De Paulo & John Mohr
Terrapointe All Made Up RN (B), Megan Goodwin & Kate Hornick DVM
Terrapointe I Got It Made (B), Kate Hornick DVM & Kasie Podojil DVM
Tycadia Fools Crow (D), Diane Elliman
Wildflower’s Indian Paintbrush (D), Michael D Miller*
Woodlawns Adagio (D), Deborah L Cole*
Woodsedge Do You Believe In Magic (B), Deborah L Barlow
Wynot Coralwood A League Of Her Own (B), Lisa Schinker* & Sally Barton & Katherine Shorter
Wynot Maros One Step Ahead (D), Georjean McDermott & Katherine Shorter
Xanalot Roman Holiday (D), T Anne Bunne* & Heather Lindberg*
 
86 Pointers (42 dogs, 44 bitches) became conformation champions in 2010
(*) denotes non-APC member in 2010   


2010 AKC GRAND CHAMPION
 
GCh Ch Bookstor Inherit The Wind (D), Karen R Spey & Elaine Reisman & Howard Spey MD &
   Barry Reisman MD
GCh Ch Brackenmoor The Duchess (B), Julie Pullan
GCh Ch Coralwood Wynot Step Up To the Plate (B), Dana L Plonkey & Sally Barton & Katherine
   Shorter & Rick Davis
GCh Ch Creeksyde’s Just One Look (B), Lee Ann Stagg
GCh Ch Creeksyde’s Witches Promise (B), Geri Griffin & Jean Walton & Kathleen Rath
GCh Ch Edgehill’s Lovin Lucy (B), Megan Johnston & John Kearney & Jane Johnston
GCh Ch Marjetta Rave Review JH (B), Marjetta
GCh Ch Penpoint In Dress Blues (D), Lee Ann Stagg
GCh Ch Sankris That’s My Boy (D), Sandra Bures & Kristina Kirkland*
GCh Ch Seasyde Dobe’s Den In Fashion (B), Jennifer Pahl & Helyne E Medeiros & Darren Pahl
GCh Ch Solivia’s A Walk In The Clouds (B), Jose Herrera* & Susan Thompson & Dennis Brown &
   Katey Thompson Brown
GCh Ch Solivia’s Frostproof (D), Jennifer Mosing* & Dennis Brown & Susan Thompson
GCh Ch Solivia’s Successor (D), Jeanne A Deeming*
GCh Ch Tahari’s To Wild To Be Serious (D), Linda Cayton & DeeAnn Ying & Frank DePaulo
GCh Ch Xanalot Point To Me At Emerald (B), Sarah Neely* & T Anne Bunne*
 
2010 AKC COMPANION DOG
 
Ch Corwyn’s Five Cent Advice CD JH (B), Desiree Brock & Tammy Albee
Ch Eclipse Jjj First Edition CD RE (B), Sara Petersmann & Cynthia Lane-Smith & Emily Petersmann*
Eclipse Jjj Love At Firstsight CD JH (B), Christina Winston
Jaderivers Teshuvah CD (B), Susan L Welch
Pete CD RA (D), Heike Carrel*
Ch Seasyde-Cookieland Mister Adam CD JH (D), Ann Greenawald
 
2010 AKC COMPANION DOG EXCELLENT
 
Ch Coralwood Oncore Wrigley Field CDX RA JH OAP AJP (D), Katherine B Shorter & Dr Patricia H
   Haines & Sally Barton
Ch Eclipse Jjj First Edition CDX BN GN RAE JH NAP NJP (B), Sara Petersmann & Cynthia Lane-Smith
   & Emily Petersmann*
Twitchy CDX RE (B), Denise M Pontesfull*
 
2010 AKC BEGINNER NOVICE
 
Ch Eclipse Jjj First Edition CD BN GN RAE JH NJP (B), Sara Petersmann & Cynthia Lane-Smith & Emily
   Petersmann*
 
2010 AKC GRADUATE NOVICE
 
Ch Eclipse Jjj First Edition CD GN RAE JH NJP (B), Sara Petersmann & Cynthia Lane-Smith & Emily
   Petersmann*
 
2010 AKC RALLY NOVICE
 
Ch Black Alder Wicked Baseball RN JH (D), Susan E London
Bookstor Madame Bovary CD RN NAJ (B), Valerie R Senneff & Janice E Senneff
Cookieland London Rain RN (D), Sheila Kelle
Ch Coralwood Oncore Wild Pitch Of S.B RN J  (B), Susan London & Sally Barton
Corwyn’s Carnegie RD (D), Valerie R Senneff & Tammy Albee
Ch Corwyn’s Mystic CD RN JH (B), Tammy Albee & John Albee
Ch Dubois Dancin In The Magic Light RN JH (B), Donna Pageau
Eclipse Jjj First Light RN TD JH AX MXJ OF (D), June Johnston & Johnny Johnston*
Jaderivers Teshuvah CD RN (B), Susan L Welch
Ch Penzance Cara Of Kinnike CD RN JH (B), Georgina A Butcher
Pete RN (D), Heike Carrel*
R U Gunnarunnamok Skeets RN MX MXJ NAP NJP OF (D), Christin Dewey
 
2010 AKC RALLY ADVANCED
 
Ch Coralwood Oncore Wild Pitch Of S.B RA JH (B), Susan London & Sally Barton
Ch Coralwood Oncore Wrigley Field CD RA JH OAP OJP (D), Katherine B Shorter & Dr Patricia H
   Haines & Sally Barton
Ch MACH Eclipse Final Fling NTHFLD VCD2 RA TDX MH OF (B), June Johnston & Johnny Johnston*
Moorland’s Running On Empty RA JH (B), Allen Armistead & Chris Armistead
Pete CD RA (D), Heike Carrel*
Ch Terrapointe All Made Up RA (B), Megan Goodwin & Kate Hornick DVM
 
2010 AKC RALLY EXCELLENT
 
Ch Cinnakerrys’ Ride To Distant Shores CD RE TD JH (D), Karen Oliver
Ch MACH Eclipse Final Fling NTHFLD VCD2 RE TDX MH OF (B), June Johnston & Johnny Johnston*
Ch Jester’s Dead Seriou S RE (D), Jennifer Kettleson* & Mary P Osbun* & Diane Townsend & Brittani
   Kettleson*
Ch Mi-Ti’s Image Is Everything RE (D), Liz Mcleod & Shirley Baker
 
2010 AKC RALLY ADVANCED EXCELLENT
 
Ch Eclipse Jjj First Edition CD RAE JH (B), Sara Petersmann & Cynthia Lane-Smith & Emily
   Petersmann*
Ch Golden’s Call Me Figaro CD RAE OA AXJ NAP OJP (D), Judy Nelson* & Trudy A Golden
Ch My Kyna Partner In Hope CD RAE OA OAJ OAP NJP NF (D), Megan Goodwin & Pat Joyce*
Ch Solivia’s Against The Wind RAE JH (B), Barbara Witzke & Barbara Quast**
 
2010 AKC TRACKING DOG
 
Ch Cinnakerrys’ Ride To Distant Shores CD RA TD JH (D), Karen Oliver
 
2010 AKC NATIONAL FIELD CHAMPION
 
NFC NAFC FC AFC Just Big (D), Scott Wilson
 
2010 AKC FIELD CHAMPION
 
FC Brown’s Bigshot (D), Gary Brown* & Kate Brown*
FC Final Bet (B), Marc McKinley*
FC Flying Dutchman (D), Stephen Bailey* & Spero Manson*
FC Hacasak’s Beautiful Bess (B), Marianne Goodwin & Sandra L Chapman*
FC Highpowered Elhew Tank (D), Chris Aceto*
FC Just Big (D), Scott Wilson
FC No Limit Belle (B), James Schultz*
FC Old School Attitude (B), Justin Martin*
DC Remington Grand Teton Ranger SH (D), Judy M Bryant-Vilwock & Paul A Vilwock*
2010 AKC NATIONAL AMATEUR FIELD CHAMPION
 
NFC NAFC FC AFC Just Big (D), Scott Wilson
 
2010 AKC AMATEUR FIELD CHAMPION
 
FC AFC Just Big (D), Scott Wilson
FC AFC Pete Moss (D), Judith Hamilton
AFC Ringafire’s Sweetwater (B), David Taylor* & Marilyn Taylor*
 
2010 AKC JUNIOR HUNTER
 
Ch Black Alder Laughing Annie RE JH (B), Debra Pereira & Phyllis Kroll
Ch Bookstor Bang JH (D), Karen R Spey & Howard B Spey MD
Bookstor Robin Hood JH (D), Paul Dando & Joan C Dando
Brackenmoor Abbey Road JH (B), Julie Pullan
GCh Ch Brackenmoor The Duchess JH (B), Julie Pullan
Ch Brocks Rexleigh Hunter JH (D), Desiree Brock & Clinton Brock Sr*
Cinnakerrys’ Out To Sea JH (D), Patrice Delehanty & Michael Delehanty*
Ch Coquetel Lamont M’Nighean Donn JH (B), Genevieve Munro & Julia Munro* & Andrew Hay* & John
   Munro*
Ch Corwyn Tradewinds Cowboy JH (D), Tammy Albee & Monica Broomfield* & John Albee
Crookrise Flow JH (B), Zeynep Outwin* & Barry Rounds* & Cathy Rounds
Ch Crookrise Skye Of Bookstor JH (D), Karen R Spey & Howard B Spey MD
Ch Eclipse Jjj First Edition CD RE JH (B), Sara Petersmann & Cynthia Lane-Smith & Emily Petersmann*
Elite Elhew Toby JH (D), Harold Whitefoot*
Ch Enigma Jackrabbit Slim’s Of Penzance JH (B), Sarah White & Carrie Sablone & Maggie Platt
Evermore Alluvium JH (D), Donald Dearborn* & Megan Borden*
Ch Hillock I Love Beein Me JH (B), Jolie Abitz
Ch Kinnike Highgrove JH (D), Julie Pullan
Kinnike Jjj Jakki JH (B), June Johnston & Johnny Johnston*
Kyle’s Korean Knockout JH (B), John Johnson*
Moorland’s Licorice Twist JH (D), Allen Armistead & Chris Armistead
Ch Moorland’s Orion JH (D), Allen Armistead & Chris Armistead
Nitro’s Spot On Raleigh JH (D), William M Parker*
Paladen’s Less Is More JH (B), Karen Detterich & Arthur Kahn & Virginia Kahn
Ch Penpoint San Antonio Rose JH (B), Kelley Cheek & Lee Ann Stagg
Ch Penzance Cara Of Kinnike CD JH (B), Georgina A Butcher
Remy JH (B), Chad Robinson*
Ch Seasyde Wynot Dobe’s Den Louise JH (B), Katherine Shorter
Solivia’s Just My Cuppa Tea At Pnr JH (B), Kathleen A Trela & Susan L Thompson
Ch Tahari’s Magic Moment JH (D), Mary Myers & Frank De Paulo
Tenmile’s Elhew Blackjack JH (D), Sally Eck
Woodspoint Ghillie’s Shazam JH (B), Russell Wood*
 
2010 AKC SENIOR HUNTER
 
Ch Seasyde-Cookieland Mister Adam CD SH (D), Ann Greenawald
Woodspoint Phantom SH (D), Jeff Woods*
 
 
2010 AKC NOVICE AGILITY
 
Dobe’s Den Seasyde Crystal JH NA (B), Kathy Duffy & Helyne Medeiros
Ch Eclipse Jjj First Copy TDX NA NF (D), June Johnston & Johnny Johnston*
Nowwithem Pointgold’s Gunsmoke RA JH NA NAJ OF (D), Deborah Harper & Marva Petrequin
Nowwithem Pointgold’s Readyaim RN JH NA OAJ OF (B), Marva Petrequin & Deborah Harper
Tahari’s Kick It Up NA NAJ (B), Nancy Oglesby*
 
2010 AKC NOVICE AGILITY PREFERRED
 
Ch Black Alder Laughing Annie RE JH NAP NJP (B), Debra Pereira & Phyllis Kroll
Cinnakerry’s Whatever Lola Wants JH NAP NJP (B), Karen Oliver & Kathy Duffy
Ch Eclipse Jjj First Edition CD BN GN RAE JH NAP NJP (B), Sara Petersmann & Cynthia Lane-
   Smith & Emily Petersmann*

2010 AKC OPEN AGILITY
 
Dobe’s Den Seasyde Crystal JH OA NAJ (B), Kathy Duffy & Helyne Medeiros
Ch Golden’s Call Me Figaro CD RE OA OAJ NAP OJP (D), Judy Nelson* & Trudy A Golden
Ch Nowwithem Double Barreled CD RE JH OA NAJ NF (B), Marva Petrequin & Jill Anne Koch &
   Deborah Harper

2010 AKC AGILITY EXCELLENT
 
Eclipse Jjj First Light TD JH AX AXJ OF (D), June Johnston & Johnny Johnston*
 
2010 AKC MASTER AGILITY EXCELLENT
 
Cinnakerry’s Spice Girl UD JH MX AXJ (B), Patrice Delehanty
 
2010 AKC NOVICE AGILITY JUMPER
 
Dancindoll’s Stone And Sand JH NAJ (D), Dr Alexandra Soltan DVM
Dobe’s Den Seasyde Crystal JH OA NAJ (B), Kathy Duffy & Helyne Medeiros
Ch Eclipse Jjj First Copy TDX NA NAJ NF (D), June Johnston & Johnny Johnston*
 
2010 AKC NOVICE AGILITY JUMPER PREFERRED
 
Ch Black Alder Laughing Annie RE JH NAP NJP (B), Debra Pereira & Phyllis Kroll
Cinnakerry’s Whatever Lola Wants JH NJP (B), Karen Oliver & Kathy Duffy
Ch Eclipse Jjj First Edition CD RAE JH NJP (B), Sara Petersmann & Cynthia Lane-Smith & Emily
   Petersmann*

2010 AKC OPEN AGILITY JUMPER
 
Dobe’s Den Seasyde Crystal JH OA OAJ (B), Kathy Duffy & Helyne Medeiros
Ch My Kyna Partner In Hope CD RE OA OAJ OAP NJP (D), Megan Goodwin & Pat Joyce*
Ch Nowwithem Double Barreled CD RE JH OA OAJ OF (B), Marva Petrequin & Jill Anne Koch
   & Deborah Harper
Ch Nowwithem Pointgold Masked Man RN JH OA OAJ OF (D), Marsha L West & Deborah Harper &
   Marva Petrequin
Nowwithem Pointgold’s Readyaim RN JH OAJ OF (B), Marva Petrequin & Deborah Harper
Paladen’s Grand Finale OA OAJ NF (D), Jan Gaynor
Tahari’s Kick It Up NA OAJ NF (B), Nancy Oglesby*

2010 AKC EXCELLENT AGILITY JUMPER
 
Ch Golden’s Call Me Figaro CD RE OA AXJ NAP OJP (D), Judy Nelson* & Trudy A Golden
Ch Nowwithem Pointgold Masked Man RN JH OA AXJ OF (D), Marsha L West & Deborah Harper &
   Marva Petrequin
 
2010 AKC EXCELLENT AGILITY JUMPER PREFERRED
 
Ch Coralwood Oncore Wrigley Field CD RA JH OAP AJP (D), Katherine B Shorter & Dr Patricia H Haines
   & Sally Barton

2010 AKC MASTER EXCELLENT JUMPER
 
Cinnakerry’s Spice Girl UD JH MX MXJ (B), Patrice Delehanty
Eclipse Jjj First Light TD JH AZ MXJ OF (D), June Johnston & Johnny Johnston*
Tahari’s Zara Peggy Sue OA MXJ XF (B), Fay Fenstermacher*
 
2010 AKC AGILITY FAST NOVICE
 
Ch Eclipse Jjj First Copy TDX NF (D), June Johnston & Johnny Johnston*
Ch Golden’s Call Me Figaro CD RAE OA AXJ NAP OJP NF (D), Judy Nelson* & Trudy A Golden
Tahari’s Kick It Up NA NAJ NF (B), Nancy Oglesby*
Ch My Kyna Partner In Hope CD RE OA OAJ OAP NJP NF (D), Megan Goodwin & Pat Joyce*
 
2010 AKC AGILITY FAST OPEN
 
Ch Eclipse Final Fling NTHFLD VCD2 RN TDX MH MX MXJ OF (B), June Johnston & Johnny Johnston*
Eclipse Jjj First Light TD JH OA AXJ OF (D), June Johnston & Johnny Johnston*
Ch Nowwithem Double Barreled CD RE JH OA OAJ OF (B), Marva Petrequin & Jill Anne Koch &
   Deborah Harper
Nowwithem Pointgold’s Readyaim RN JH OAJ OF (B), Marva Petrequin & Deborah Harper
Tahari’s Zara Peggy Sue OA AXJ OF (B), Fay Fenstermacher*
 
2010 AKC AGILITY FAST EXCELLENT
 
Tahari’s Zara Peggy Sue OA AXJ XF (B), Fay Fenstermacher*
 
2010 AKC MASTER AGILITY CHAMPION
 
Ch MACH Eclipse Final Fling NTHFLD VCD2 RN TDX MH OF (B), June Johnston & Johnny Johnston*
MACH Martini’s Double Oh Seven RN OF (D), Debby Wheeler
 
 
 
(*) denotes non-APC member in 2010 
(**) denotes deceased APC life member
records are complete through February 2011 AKC Gazette AWARDS

 

 

 

Members Only Website.

PayPal Store

Announcements:

2018 National Specialty
May 7-12, 2018
Gray Summit, MO

APC Downloadable Forms

Upcoming APC and Regional Pointer Club Events

AKC Legislative Alerts

APC Junior Handler Award Application (pdf)

AKC Outstanding Sportsmanship Award

APC Scholarship

APC Pointers as Forever Friends

THYROID TESTING REBATE

Support the Breed:

APC Membership Application

APC Purina Partnership Program

Regional Pointer Clubs